Hiking Bag Salewa Ultralight 15 L Vert 28 L

Hiking Bag Salewa Ultralight 15 L 28 L

Hiking Bag Salewa Ultralight 15 L Vert 28 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£30.03
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Ultralight 28l Duffle Bag Green

2-4 working days
£31.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Ultralight 28L Duffle Bag , Yucca, Unisex

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Ultralight 28L Duffle Bag , Yucca, Unisex

£36.18
Free Delivery

Salewa Ultralight 28L Duffle Bag , Yucca, Unisex

In stock
£36.50
Delivery from £14.90

Salewa Ultralight 28L Duffle Bag , Yucca, Unisex

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£40.02
Delivery from £9.99
Hiking Bag Salewa Ultralight 15 L Vert 28 L

Cheapest offer

This ultralight 28-litre sports bag is a versatile storage solution with a clever design and is ready to use in just a few seconds. It's equipped with strong double carry handles. When you’re not using it, you can stash this compressible sports bag in your main backpack. It's a Salewa Committed product that meets our very strict criteria for social and environmental responsibility. Made from solid and lightweight 50-denier tear-resistant nylon, it features a durable water-repellent (DWR) coating. Additionally, it's made from 100% recycled fabric. It’s an ultralight option when you need a lightweight and flexible carrying solution or want to reorganise your gear to react spontaneously to changing travel conditions. Sublimated reflective print Unpacked and ready in 3 seconds Double handles External loop Compact cover Easy to store and carry
£30.03
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L Rouge TU
£68.39
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Bag Salewa Winter 28 L Doré 20/35 L
£19.45
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Bag Salewa Winter 28 L Doré 10/20 L
£15.48
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L Bleu TU
£68.39
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Sleeping Bag Storage Bag, Black, Unisex
£15.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49