Hiking jacket for kids adidas Terrex Multi Climawarm Noir 15/16 ans

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Kids Multi Climawarm Softshell Coat, black, 15-16 Years

Hiking jacket for kids adidas Terrex Multi Climawarm Noir 15/16 ans

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£35.80
Delivery from £16.99

Terrex Kids Multi CLIMAWARM Softshell Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Kids Multi CLIMAWARM Softshell Jacket - Black - Kids 15-16Y

1 to 3 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99
Hiking jacket for kids adidas Terrex Multi Climawarm Noir 15/16 ans

Cheapest offer

The children's hiking jacket adidas Terrex Multi Climawarm is the perfect choice for young adventurers looking to explore nature while staying comfortable and protected from the elements. Designed by the renowned brand adidas, this jacket combines performance and style, meeting the expectations of active families.Its innovative Climawarm technology provides exceptional thermal insulation, allowing it to retain body heat even in cool weather. Young users can focus on their hike without worrying about the weather conditions, thanks to its ability to regulate temperature. The jacket also features breathable properties, ensuring effective moisture wick and promoting comfort during activity.Among the notable features of the children's hiking jacket adidas Terrex Multi Climawarm are: Quality materials: Made with durable fabrics, the jacket withstands the rigours of outdoor activities while offering a soft feel against the skin. Fitted cut: Designed to fit perfectly with children's mo...
£35.80
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Unisex Kids Essentials T-Shirt, Black/White, 15-16 Years
£8.40
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials T-Shirt, White/Black, 13-14 Years
£9.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
adidas Originals unisex-youth Trefoil Hoodie Haze Coral/White Medium
£56.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.07
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials Big Logo Shirt, Black/White, 13-14 Years
£8.87
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49