Salewa Aqua Powertex Jacket Kids

Hiking jacket for kids Salewa Aqua 3/4 ans

Salewa Aqua Powertex Jacket Kids

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.51
Free Delivery

Hiking jacket for kids Salewa Aqua Rouge 3/4 ans

2-6 working days
£68.39
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Kid's Aqua PowerTex Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 104, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£80.96
Free Delivery
Salewa Aqua Powertex Jacket Kids

Cheapest offer

A lightweight, waterproof and breathable 2.5-layer kids’ shell jacket for alpine trekking and hiking.
£54.51
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Rab Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket - Waterproof jacket - Women's Black XS
£99.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Millet - Waterproof hiking jacket - Seneca 2,5L Jkt M Saphir for Men - Size L - Navy Navy L
£95.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Rab Downpour Eco Waterproof Jacket
£112.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery