Hiking jacket Helly Hansen Odin Stretch Insulat 2.0 Bleu XL

Helly Hansen Odin Stretch Insulator 2.0 Hooded Jacket Electric Blue - XL

Hiking jacket Helly Hansen Odin Stretch Insulat 2.0 Bleu XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£157.89
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking jacket Helly Hansen Odin Stretch Insulat 2.0 Bleu XL

1-3 business days
£170.08
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Odin Stretch Hood Insulator 2.0 Blue XL

2 - 6 days
£245.00
Free Delivery
Hiking jacket Helly Hansen Odin Stretch Insulat 2.0 Bleu XL

Cheapest offer

This insulated and breathable hooded jacket is the perfect mid-layer for warmth in the mountains, ideal to wear under a protective jacket or alone while hiking, climbing, or skiing in the great outdoors. The extremely breathable ripstop nylon fabric is both stretchy and durable, providing maximum freedom of movement and lasting protection. With PrimaLoft® Gold Active insulation, a high-quality synthetic insulation, this jacket offers just the right amount of warmth and a super soft feel for added comfort during outdoor adventures in cool weather.Fit:StandardFeatures:Chin protectionAdjustable hemChest and hand pockets with YKK® zipperTwo-way stretch fabricDurable Water Repellent (DWR) treatmentFlat visorRaglan sleeves for more freedom of movementPrinted HH® logoSlick Face fleece fabricElastic hoodElastic cuffsArticulated elbows for freedom of movementComposition:Shell: 100% polyamide (recycled) - Shell 2: 95% polyester (recycled), 5% elastane - Lining: 57% polyester, 43% pol...
£157.89
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Odin At40 Backpack Blue
£124.08
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Odin Huginn Pants Grey L Men
£110.45
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's Odin Mount Jacket Black
£115.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Odin 9 Worlds 3.0 Jacket
£294.95
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trousers Helly Hansen odin hugginn 2.0 Noir S
£110.45
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99