Regatta Highton Stretch Padded Jacket Blue 2XL Men

Hiking jacket Regatta Highton 2XL

Used Offers from

Regatta Highton Stretch Padded Jacket Blue 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking jacket Regatta Highton 2XL

4 days
£55.86
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking jacket Regatta Highton Bleu 2XL

2-6 working days
£55.86
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Highton Stretch Padded Jacket

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£61.95
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Highton Stretch Padded Jacket Blue 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Highton Stretch Padded Women´s Jacket: Your Shield Against the ElementsEmbrace the great outdoors, whatever the weather, with the REGATTA Highton Stretch Padded Jacket for Women. Designed for the active adventurer who refuses to be limited by a forecast, this jacket is the ultimate fusion of protection, warmth, and flexibility. Whether you´re navigating a challenging hiking trail, enjoying a brisk coastal walk, or simply running errands on a cold, rainy day, the Highton jacket ensures you remain comfortable, dry, and focused on your journey. Its smart, tailored design makes it a versatile piece for both mountain peaks and city streets.Experience unparalleled all-weather performance. This jacket is engineered to be fully Waterproof and Windproof, creating an impenetrable barrier against driving rain and chilling gales. The advanced fabric technology not only blocks external moisture but is also exceptionally breathable, allowing internal vapour to escape. This crucial feature en
£42.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)