Hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 XL

Salewa PEDROC PL 3 JACKET M, XL, dark olive

Hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£86.10
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 Vert XL

2-6 working days
£87.29
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc 3 Jacket Men

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£91.53
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Pedroc PL 3 Fleece Olive Green - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£97.67
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pedroc 3 Jacket Men

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.52
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc 3 Jacket Men

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa PEDROC PL 3 JACKET W, XXS, pastel green
£86.10
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Men Pedroc Pl M Fz Fleece Jacket - Flint Stone Melange/2090, Size 44/X-Small
£92.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Men Pedroc Pl M Fz Fleece Jacket - Flint Stone Melange/2090, Size 54/2X-Large
£96.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 L
£75.12
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 XL

Cheapest offer

Light warmth and moisture-wicking in a quick-drying fleece set that regulates heat during intense efforts and keeps you warm during rest periods. The distinctive brushed construction increases warmth and breathability while reducing the fabric's weight. This model features a zippered chest pocket and reflective details, because there’s no reason to stop just because the light fades. A versatile thermal layer for moving adventures.Features:Chest pocketReflective elementsSemi-elasticated hem
£86.10
4 days
directrunning.co.uk