Hiking jacket VAUDE Escape Bike Light XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£76.82
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Bike Escape Bike Light Jacket Black XL Men

2-4 working days
£77.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking jacket VAUDE Escape Bike Light Noir XL

2-6 working days
£78.31
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Men’s Rain Jacket Escape Bike Light black, waterproof outdoor jacket, breathable biking jacket with hood, eco-friendly hiking jacket, 54/XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.19
Free Delivery

Vaude - Escape Bike Light Jacket - Cycling jacket size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£82.46
Free Delivery

VAUDE Men’s Rain Jacket Escape Bike Light black, waterproof outdoor jacket, breathable biking jacket with hood, eco-friendly hiking jacket, 54/XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£93.67
Delivery from £9.99
Hiking jacket VAUDE Escape Bike Light XL

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, waterproof and windproof - the 2-layer rain jacket for men is perfect for cycling. In good weather, the hood can be easily stowed in the collar. Keys and tissues can be stored in the two front zip pockets. The two-way zip at the front is easier to fix than the traditional variant. The width of the cuffs and hem can be adjusted. Additionally, the men's cycling rain jacket has reflective details and a mesh lining inside. The VAUDE Green Shape label signifies an eco-friendly and functional product made from sustainable materials.FeaturesMen's waterproof, windproof and breathable lightweight rain jacket with mesh lining VAUDE is committed worldwide to responsible working conditionsCompositionMain fabric - Outer: 100% Polyester; Membrane: 100% Polyurethane, Mesh lining: 100% Polyester, Lining: 100% PolyamideAdditional product featuresDouble-layer jacket2 front pockets with zips2 two-way zips with double flapAdjustable cuffsWaist with drawcordDouble-layer jacket, 2 front pockets
£76.82
4 days
directrunning.co.uk