Vaude Everhike Softshell Jacket Blue 3XL Men

Hiking jacket VAUDE Ever 3XL

Vaude Everhike Softshell Jacket Blue 3XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking jacket VAUDE Ever 3XL

4 days
£80.58
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking jacket VAUDE Ever Bleu 3XL

2-6 working days
£80.58
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Everhike Softshell Jacket - Softshell jacket size 3XL, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£85.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vaude Skomer Sc Jacket Black 36 Woman
£61.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Skomer Sc Jacket Black 40 Woman
£61.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Skomer Sc Jacket Black 44 Woman
£74.66
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Everhike Softshell Jacket Blue 3XL Men

Cheapest offer

VAUDE Everhike Softshell Jacket for WomenConquer any adventure with the VAUDE Everhike Softshell Jacket for women. This versatile, windproof, and water-resistant jacket offers exceptional comfort and freedom of movement thanks to its highly elastic fabric. Designed for active pursuits, its breathable material wicks away moisture, keeping you comfortable on warm days or during intense hikes. Crafted with sustainable, recycled polyester and an Eco Finish, it´s a PFC-free, environmentally friendly choice. Features include a stand-up collar, two zip pockets, and adjustable cuffs and hem for a personalized fit, making it an essential for both outdoor escapades and everyday wear.Engineered for the modern adventurer, the Everhike jacket is your reliable shield against the elements. The innovative Windproof 100 technology creates an almost completely windproof barrier, effectively blocking chilling gusts and preventing your body from losing heat. This ensures your core temperature remains stab
£67.99
7 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)