Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Altavia Vert M

Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Altavia M

Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Altavia Vert M

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£65.24
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Green M Men

2-4 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Jacket Men

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.63
Free Delivery
Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Altavia Vert M

Cheapest offer

Warm/breathable/quick-drying/the Puez Altavia jacket made of Polarlite offers reliable insulation for a low weight. Its water-repellent synthetic Polarlite fleece also provides quick drying times if conditions worsen. The soft and comfortable fabric features a distinctive striped exterior and a warm brushed interior. Equipped with two zippered side pockets and elasticated trims at the cuffs and hem to protect against the cold. This fleece is inspired by the high trails of the Alta Via in the Italian Alps and the majestic Pizes di Puez/the two peaks of Puez in the western Dolomites. Made with 70% recycled fabric.
£65.24
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Rab Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket - Waterproof jacket - Women's Black XS
£99.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Millet - Waterproof hiking jacket - Seneca 2,5L Jkt M Saphir for Men - Size L - Navy Navy L
£95.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Rab Downpour Eco Waterproof Jacket
£112.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery