Hiking sandals for children adidas Terrex Captain Toey 2.0 36

Adidas Terrex Captain Toey 2.0 Sandals Blue EU 36 Kids

Hiking sandals for children adidas Terrex Captain Toey 2.0 36

Cheapest Price
4 days
£35.84
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex Captain Toey 2.0 Sandals Blue Grey Orange Kids - 36(2/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£36.28
Delivery from £8.99

Hiking sandals for children adidas Terrex Captain Toey 2.0 Bleu 36

2-6 working days
£37.05
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

adidas Terrex Captain Toey 2.0 K Walking Sandals Boys C12 (30.5) Black
£24.07
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Terrex Captain Toey 2.0 Sandals Black EU 34 Kids
£29.97
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Captain Toey 2.0 Sandals, wonder steel/grey three/impact orange, 5 UK
£40.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Terrex Captain Toey 2.0 K Walking Sandals Boys C13 (31.5) Black
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking sandals for children adidas Terrex Captain Toey 2.0 36

Cheapest offer

Kids love to explore, and this Terrex Captain Toey sandal is made for adventure. Its grippy rubber sole, reinforced rubber toe, and quick-drying mesh upper make it the perfect shoe for active kids. The adidas HEAT.RDY technology keeps their feet comfortably cool in the summer. A kids-friendly Velcro closure makes it easy to put on and take off, while a flexible design and cushioned insole ensure lasting comfort for little feet. The upper is made from at least 50% recycled materials. This product is just one of our solutions to help end plastic waste.Standard fit.Velcro closure.Breathable mesh upper.HEAT.RDY.EVA insole.Rubber toe.
£35.84
4 days
directrunning.co.uk