Blue male UK 11 Regatta Men's Blaze Sandals Blue, Size: UK 11

Hiking sandals Regatta Blaze 46

Blue male UK 11 Regatta Men's Blaze Sandals Blue, Size: UK 11

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

Hiking sandals Regatta Blaze 46

4 days
£28.27
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking sandals Regatta Blaze Bleu 46

2-6 working days
£29.77
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Blaze Sandals Blue EU 46 Men

13-15 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Blaze Sandals Walking Sports Easy Adjust Straps Comfort Footbed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.05
Free Delivery
Blue male UK 11 Regatta Men's Blaze Sandals Blue, Size: UK 11

Cheapest offer

Supportive and sporty, our Blaze men's walking sandals are designed for comfort wherever you roam. With cushioned midsoles and durable rubber outsoles, every step feels effortless.
£28.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Women's sandals Regatta Haris 39
£26.16
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sandals Regatta Santa Cruz 41
£22.98
Go to shop
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking sandals Regatta Haris 37
£26.16
Compare 10 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sandals Regatta Santa Cruz 37
£22.98
Go to shop
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking sandals Regatta Haris 39
£26.16
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99