Hiking shoes adidas Terrex AX4S Gris 36

adidas Terrex AX4R shoes Grey Blue Kids - 36

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex AX4S Gris 36

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£32.63
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Terrex Ax4s Hiking Shoes Grey EU 36 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex AX4R shoes Grey Blue Kids - 3.5UK

Delivery in 4 days
£39.21
Delivery from £8.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex AX4S Gris 36

Cheapest offer

Hike, climb, scale, and have fun. Young adventurers deserve equipment that matches their spirit. This hiking shoe adidas Terrex for kids can do it all. Its breathable upper keeps feet cool when it's hot, while its midsole provides excellent cushioning. The sticky rubber outsole combines comfort with grip on rough terrain. The traditional lacing ensures a snug fit, while the Adifit insole measuring tool guarantees the perfect fit. By opting for recycled materials, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, helping to reduce waste. Choosing renewable materials will assist us in breaking our dependence on finite resources. Our products made from a blend of recycled and renewable materials contain at least 20% of these materials.
£32.63
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Ax4r Mid Rain.rdy Kids Hiking Shoes Red EU 33 1/2 Kids
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex - Kid's Terrex AX4R Rain.RDY Mid - Walking boots size 2,5, blue
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas - Hiking shoes - Terrex Ax4R R.Rdy Mid Kids Maroon - Kid Size 34 - Burgundy Burgundy 34
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas - Hiking shoes - Terrex Ax4R R.Rdy Mid Kids Maroon - Kid Size 32 - Burgundy Burgundy 32
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99