adidas Terrex Boat Climacool Shoes Pure Black White - 44(2/3)

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Boat Climacool 44 2/3

adidas Terrex Boat Climacool Shoes Pure Black White - 44(2/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£62.22
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Terrex Boat Climacool Shoes, core Black/Chalk White/semi Impact Orange, 10 UK

In stock
£75.68
Delivery from £11.50

adidas Terrex - Boat Lace Climacool - Water shoes size 10, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£76.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Terrex Ax4r Hiking Shoes, Black
£17.06
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Women's Terrex Ax4 Hiking Sneaker, Black/Grey/Mint Ton, 5 UK
£90.64
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
adidas Women's Terrex Ax4 Hiking Sneaker, Black/Grey/Mint Ton, 6.5 UK
£78.25
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.55
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 39 1/3 Kids
£51.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex Boat Climacool Shoes Pure Black White - 44(2/3)

Cheapest offer

The adidas Terrex Boat Climacool shoe is ideal for those seeking a versatile and comfortable option for aquatic and outdoor activities.This aquatic shoe from adidas Terrex combines an innovative design with CLIMACOOL technology, which allows for excellent moisture management. With a quick-drying mesh upper, these shoes ensure a pleasant feeling of freshness, keeping feet dry and comfortable at all times. The EVA midsole provides optimal cushioning, while the non-marking rubber sole guarantees superior grip, even on slippery surfaces. Features: Classic last Lace closure Mesh upper CLIMACOOL EVA midsole adidas drainage system Weight: 269 g (size 42 2/3) Drop: 6 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 14 mm) Non-marking rubber sole
£62.22
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk