Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 44

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£50.46
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 Marron 44

2-6 working days
£50.97
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 Climaproof shoes grey beige dark blue black - 9.5UK

Delivery in 4 days
£66.02
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Men's Terrex Eastrail 3 Climaproof Hiking Shoes, Light Brown/Wonder White/core Black, 9.5 UK

In stock
£80.00
Free Delivery

Terrex Eastrail 3 Climaproof Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£80.00
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 44

Cheapest offer

The Climaproof hiking shoe Terrex Eastrail 3 adidas is designed to help you tackle the trails with optimal comfort, featuring a functional design that offers reliable performance. Using advanced waterproof materials with breathable membranes, the adidas Climaproof technology helps keep you dry. For grip, the Traxion rubber outsole provides secure traction, even on challenging terrain. With a blend of performance and sleek design from adidas, this shoe makes the hike easier, allowing you to focus on the experience and enjoy the moment.Standard fit.Laces.Textile and synthetic upper.Textile insole.EVA midsole.CLIMAPROOF technology.TRAXION rubber outsole.
£50.46
4 days
directrunning.co.uk