Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Free Hiker SL Gore-Tex Noir 42

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£84.12
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Terrex Freehiker Sl Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£84.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex - Freehiker SL GTX - Multisport shoes size 8, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£103.16
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Freehiker SL GORE-TEX Mens Walking Shoes Black Waterproof GTX

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.90
Free Delivery

TERREX Freehiker SL GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£130.00
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Free Hiker SL Gore-Tex Noir 42

Cheapest offer

The Terrex Free Hiker SL GORE-TEX hiking shoe is your gateway to adventure. Whether you're exploring rugged trails or strolling in the city, this shoe provides you with style and comfort. The Dreamstrike midsole offers optimal comfort across various types of terrain. The waterproof GORE-TEX membrane keeps your feet dry. The grippy Continental™ rubber outsole ensures exceptional traction, whether you're on a trail or in the city. True to adidas' commitment to quality and performance, this hiking shoe is designed to support your steps. Experience the freedom to roam outdoors worry-free and with confidence.
£84.12
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Rockadia Wide Hiking Shoes Black EU 40 Woman
£59.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Terrex Ax4 Hiking Sneaker, Black/Grey/Mint Ton, 6.5 UK
£78.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.55
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Magic Mauve/Reflective Silver/Maroon, 3 UK
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Women's Terrex AX3 Hiking Shoes, Solid Grey/Core Black/Purple Tint, 4.5 UK
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00