Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 44

Used Offers from £92.99

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 44

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£78.66
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Noir 44

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£78.66
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Mid Gore-Tex Climawarm+ Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 9.5 UK

In stock
£101.83
Delivery from £9.99

ADIDAS Skychaser Ax5 Mid Gore-tex Clima - Men - - size 9.5- model 2026 9.5

4-5 working days
£117.40
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Mid Gore-Tex Climawarm+ Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£119.15
Delivery from £11.50

adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid GORE-TEX boots Core Black - 44

Delivery in 4 days
£121.88
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Mid Gore-Tex Climawarm+ Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 9.5 UK

In stock
£123.20
Free Delivery

Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid GORE-TEX CLIMAWARM+ Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Terrex Ax4r Hiking Shoes, Black
£18.95
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Women's Terrex Ax4 Hiking Sneaker, Black/Grey/Mint Ton, 5 UK
£90.64
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 39 1/3 Kids
£51.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Women's Terrex Ax4 Hiking Sneaker, Black/Grey/Mint Ton, 6.5 UK
£78.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.55
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 44

Cheapest offer

Designed for cold and wet weather, the mid-rise hiking shoe Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX CLIMAWARM+ is your ticket to adventure in winter. A GORE-TEX membrane keeps moisture out while allowing your feet to breathe, keeping them comfortably dry. Meanwhile, the CLIMAWARM+ technology traps heat and releases sweat, keeping you warm, dry, and focused on your journey. A mid-cut upper provides extra ankle support on uneven terrain, and a rubber Continental™ outsole ensures optimal stability on both dry and wet surfaces. The advanced CLIMAWARM+ technology provides superior insulation with cutting-edge materials to keep you warm, dry, and focused on your route. The insulating materials retain heat for optimal body temperature.
£78.66
4 days
directrunning.co.uk