Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Gore-tex 43 1/3

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Green EU 43 1/3 Man

Save on used deals -2 %
Used Offers from £83.99

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Gore-tex 43 1/3

Cheapest Price
4 days
£85.96
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Gore-tex Marron 43 1/3

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£85.96
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex Mens Skychaser Ax5 Goretex Hiking Boots, Khaki, Size 9, Men Khaki

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£90.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX shoes Green Black - 43(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£94.41
Delivery from £4.99

Adidas - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Mid GTX M Shadow Olive/Carbon/Bronze Strata for Men - Size 9 UK - Brown Brown 9 UK

under 2 day(s)
£95.90
Delivery from £11.99

adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Shadow Olive/Carbon/Bronze strata, 9 UK

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£102.24
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Shadow Olive/Carbon/Bronze strata, 9 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.99
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Shadow Olive/Carbon/Bronze strata, 9 UK

In stock
£120.00
Free Delivery

Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo Approach Shoes Black EU 44 2/3 Men
£82.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 38 Woman
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX 40 2/3
£74.25
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Gore-tex 43 1/3

Cheapest offer

Wherever the trail takes you, this hiking shoe adidas is your ally in adventure. Whether it’s rainy or dry, the waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane ensures your feet stay comfortable all day long. The LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole provides immediate comfort and supports every step, while the Continental™ rubber outsole offers perfect grip, whether it’s wet or dry. No matter the distance or terrain, this lightweight and versatile hiking shoe encourages you to keep exploring.Standard fitLace-up closureRipstop upper with insertsTextile liningLIGHTMOTION EVA midsoleWeight: 460 g (size FR 42 2/3)Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm)
£85.96
4 days
directrunning.co.uk