Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX 44 2/3

ADIDAS Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Gore-tex - Men - - size 10- model 2026 10

Save on used deals -0 %
Used Offers from £73.99

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX 44 2/3

Cheapest Price
4 days
£74.25
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX shoes dark brown black - 44(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£82.28
Delivery from £4.99

Adidas - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Terrex Skychaser Ax5 GTX M Shadow Olive/Carbon/Bronze Strata for Men - Size 10 UK - Brown Brown 10 UK

under 2 day(s)
£82.90
Delivery from £11.99

ADIDAS Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Gore-tex - Men - - size 10- model 2026 10

4-5 working days
£86.90
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex - Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX - Multisport shoes size 10, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£87.51
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Shadow Olive/Carbon/Bronze Strata, 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£89.68
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Shadow Olive/Carbon/Bronze Strata, 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£91.18
Delivery from £11.50

Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GTX JQ2213 Men's Sneakers

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Shadow Olive/Carbon/Bronze Strata, 10 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo Approach Shoes Black EU 44 2/3 Men
£82.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 38 Woman
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX 40 2/3
£74.25
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX 44 2/3

Cheapest offer

Waterproof hiking shoes for technical terrain.Tie your laces and head out on an adventure. These adidas Terrex hiking shoes are designed for quick movement over technical terrain. Lightweight and agile, they feature a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane that keeps your feet dry while allowing them to breathe. A LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole provides a fast and light feel while offering support and cushioning on rugged ground. The Continental™ rubber outsole delivers reliable traction on roots, rocks, and hard surfaces, whether wet or dry.Regular fitLace-up closureRipstop upper with overlaysOrthoLite® insole and GORE-TEX membraneLIGHTMOTION EVA midsoleWeight: 15.2 oz (UK size 8.5)Midsole drop: 12 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 20 mm)Continental™ rubber outsoleImported
£74.25
4 days
directrunning.co.uk