Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-Tex Bleu 44

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-Tex 44

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-Tex Bleu 44

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£67.54
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX navy blue grey black bottle green shoes - 9.5UK

Delivery in 4 days
£91.42
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX Mens Walking Shoes Blue Waterproof GTX

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£92.90
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore Tex Sneakers shaoli 9.5

5-7
£99.96
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex - Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX - Multisport shoes size 9,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£102.95
Free Delivery

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 44 Men

2-4 working days
£102.99
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-Tex Bleu 44

Cheapest offer

The hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-Tex are designed for adventurers who seek performance and comfort in a variety of conditions. Combining cutting-edge technology and optimal design, they meet the demands of hiking enthusiasts, whether on steep trails or rugged terrain.Made with high-quality materials, these shoes provide excellent protection against the elements. The Gore-Tex system ensures effective waterproofing while allowing optimal breathability, keeping your feet dry and cool throughout your adventure. You can face the weather with confidence, whether crossing rivers or navigating muddy paths.Their outsole, designed for maximum grip, guarantees unmatched stability on slippery or rocky surfaces. Thanks to their ergonomic design, the shoes fit perfectly to the shape of your foot, ensuring excellent support and lasting comfort, even on long hikes.The adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 are also equipped with cushioning technology that absorbs shocks and reduces foot fa...
£67.54
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk