Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Hiking Shoes Black EU 44 2/3 Men

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 44 2/3

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Hiking Shoes Black EU 44 2/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£56.49
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Vert 44 2/3

2-6 working days
£56.50
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 dark grey black beige shoes - 44(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£71.94
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Hiking Shoes, Collegiate Green/Grey one/Grey Five, 10 UK

In stock
£72.49
Free Delivery

adidas Walking Boots TERREX SKYCHASER AX5 in Grey 10

15IDEALO26UK (15% discount on all orders over £80, cannot be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£81.60
Free Delivery

Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Hiking Shoes - Green - Mens 10

1 to 3 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

adidas Walking Boots TERREX SKYCHASER AX5 in Grey 10

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, not valid in conjunction with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£91.20
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Hiking Shoes Black EU 44 2/3 Men

Cheapest offer

Conquer every trail with confidence and speed in the ADIDAS Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes for men. Engineered for the modern adventurer who refuses to choose between lightweight agility and rugged stability, these shoes are your ultimate companion for moving fast over technical terrain. From the moment you leave the trailhead to the final push towards an alpine ridge, the Skychaser AX5 delivers unparalleled performance, support, and comfort, allowing you to focus on the journey ahead and explore with absolute assurance.Experience a revolution in hiking footwear technology. The core of the Skychaser AX5's dynamic performance lies in its innovative midsole. This advanced system is engineered to provide a fast, nimble, and responsive feel, akin to a trail running shoe, but with the steadfast support and deep cushioning required for demanding hikes. It effectively absorbs the shock from sharp rocks and uneven ground, reducing fatigue and allowing you to maintain your pace for longer. T
£56.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

adidas Women's Terrex Ax4 Hiking Sneaker, Black/Grey/Mint Ton, 6.5 UK
£78.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.55
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 25 1/2 Kids
£48.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Women's Terrex AX3 Hiking Shoes, Solid Grey/Core Black/Purple Tint, 4.5 UK
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00