Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-Tex 43 1/3

Used Offers from £95.49

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-Tex 43 1/3

Cheapest Price
4 days
£94.70
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-Tex Vert 43 1/3

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£94.70
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX Shoe: Olive/Green/Black: 9 Size: 9, Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£109.95
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX shoes dark green grey - 43(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£110.88
Delivery from £4.99

Adidas - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Terrex Skychaser GTX M Olive Strata/Silver Green/Core Black for Men - Size 9 UK - Brown Brown 9 UK

under 2 day(s)
£111.50
Delivery from £11.99

adidas Terrex - Skychaser GTX - Multisport shoes size 9, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£124.62
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£125.99
Free Delivery

Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof technology for dry feet
• Exceptional grip on various surfaces
• Stylish design with all-day comfort

Similar products

adidas Terrex Ax4r Hiking Shoes, Black
£24.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 39 1/3 Kids
£51.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Women's Terrex Ax4 Hiking Sneaker, Black/Grey/Mint Ton, 5 UK
£90.64
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
adidas Women's Terrex Ax4 Hiking Sneaker, Black/Grey/Mint Ton, 6.5 UK
£78.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.55
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-Tex 43 1/3

Cheapest offer

Designed for hiking and tough climbs, this hiking shoe adidas Terrex Skychaser combines comfort, protection, and control to move quickly on and off the trails. It mixes the agility and dynamism of trail running shoes with the support and durability of hiking shoes. Its immediate comfort and lightweight feel help you stay focused on the path. The waterproof GORE-TEX EPE membrane keeps moisture out while allowing your foot to breathe and regulating temperature. The ripstop upper reinforced with abrasion-resistant inserts provides lightness and durability. The Continental™ rubber ensures maximum grip in all conditions, on all surfaces, whether dry or wet. The ultra-light Lightstrike cushioning provides dynamism and agility. By choosing recycled materials, we can reuse materials that have already been created, helping to reduce waste. The choice of renewable materials also helps us decrease our reliance on depleting resources. Our products made from a blend of recycled and renewable materi
£94.70
4 days
directrunning.co.uk