Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-Tex Gris 44

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-Tex 44

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-Tex Gris 44

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£89.63
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex - Skychaser GTX - Multisport shoes size 9,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£136.95
Free Delivery

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 44 Men

11-13 working days
£136.99
Delivery from £4.99

Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-Tex Gris 44

Cheapest offer

Designed for hiking and tough climbs, this hiking shoe adidas Terrex Skychaser combines comfort, protection, and control to move fast on trails and off. It blends the agility and dynamism of trail running shoes with the support and durability of hiking boots. Its immediate comfort and lightweight feel help you stay focused on the path. The GORE-TEX EPE waterproof membrane protects from moisture while allowing the foot to breathe and regulating temperature. The reinforced ripstop upper with abrasion-resistant panels offers lightness and durability. The Continental™ rubber guarantees maximum grip in all conditions, on any surface, whether dry or wet. The ultra-light Lightstrike cushioning ensures dynamism and agility. By opting for recycled materials, we can reuse materials that have already been created, which helps reduce waste. The choice of renewable materials also helps us lessen our reliance on depleting resources. Our products made from a mix of recycled and renewable materials co
£89.63
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk