Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-tex Noir 46

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-tex 46

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-tex Noir 46

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£90.61
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore TEX Hiking Shoes Mens Core Black 11

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.44
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX shoes pure black - 46

Delivery in 4 days
£104.13
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore TEX Hiking Shoes Mens Core Black 11

In stock
£111.09
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Terrex - Skychaser GTX - Multisport shoes size 11, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£113.67
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£125.99
Free Delivery

adidas Walking Boots TERREX SKYCHASER GTX in Black 11

4-day delivery guaranteed
£129.20
Free Delivery

Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-tex Hiking Shoes - Black - Mens 11

1 to 3 days
£140.00
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-tex Noir 46

Cheapest offer

Designed for hiking and tough climbs, this hiking shoe adidas Terrex Skychaser combines comfort, protection, and control to move quickly on and off the trails. It merges the agility and dynamism of trail running shoes with the support and durability of hiking boots. Its immediate comfort and light feel help you stay focused on the path. The waterproof GORE-TEX EPE membrane protects against moisture while allowing the foot to breathe and regulating temperature. The ripstop upper reinforced with abrasion-resistant panels provides lightness and durability. The Continental™ rubber ensures maximum grip in all conditions, on all surfaces, wet or dry. The ultra-light Lightstrike cushioning ensures dynamism and agility. By opting for recycled materials, we can reuse materials that have already been created, which helps reduce waste. Choosing renewable materials also helps us lessen our reliance on depleting resources. Our products made from a blend of recycled and renewable materials contain a
£90.61
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk