Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Gore-Tex Bleu 46

adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Legend Ink/Aurora Onix/Crystal Sky, 11 UK

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Gore-Tex Bleu 46

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£79.57
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Legend Ink/Aurora Onix/Crystal Sky, 11 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Mid Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£120.00
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Gore-Tex Bleu 46

Cheapest offer

On dry or wet surfaces, in the mountains or on the plains, this hiking shoe adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 combines the lightness and comfort of a running shoe with the extra support and grip of a hiking shoe. Its mid-cut collar stabilises the ankle and keeps it secure on the roughest trails. The GORE-TEX membrane ensures waterproof and breathable protection for exploring in all weather. A soft, cushioned midsole provides lasting comfort to keep you focused on the journey. Paired with a Continental™ rubber outsole, the Trailmaker 2 delivers superior traction on rocky, dry, or wet terrains. Slip them on and go further on your adventure, whatever the conditions. By opting for recycled materials, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps reduce waste. The choice of renewable materials also helps us lessen our dependence on finite resources. Our products made from a blend of recycled and renewable materials contain at least 20% of these materials.
£79.57
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Men's Terrex Multi Essentials CLIMAWARM Padded Vest, Legend Ink, S
£26.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Terrex Multi Climacool Logo Tech Shirt, Semi Frozen Lemon, M
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
adidas Men's Terrex Mountain Graphic Shirt, Wonder Alumina, S
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Terrex Mountain Graphic Short Sleeve T-shirt Beige L Men
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Men's Terrex Multi Large Logo Hoodie, Black, L
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery