Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-tex Speed Lace Bleu 42 2/3

adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GORE-TEX shoes Light Blue Black - 42(2/3)

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-tex Speed Lace Bleu 42 2/3

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£74.05
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Speed LACE Hiking Shoes, Crystal Sky/Aurora Onix/Legend Ink, 8.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£77.00
Free Delivery

Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-tex® Speed Lace Hiking Shoes Blue EU 42 2/3 Men

2-4 working days
£77.99
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-tex Speed Lace Bleu 42 2/3

Cheapest offer

Versatile and lightweight, this hiking shoe adidas Terrex offers waterproof protection and all-terrain support for day hikes and low-intensity walks. It combines the cushioning of a running shoe with the support and grip of a hiking shoe, making it an ideal choice for trails of all levels. The waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane keeps water out while allowing the foot to breathe and regulate its temperature. Its quick-lacing system makes it easy to adjust, and the abrasion-resistant panels are suitable for all terrains. The Continental™ rubber outsole provides superior traction on all types of surfaces, whether dry or wet. Slip it on and head out to explore nature. By choosing recycled materials, we can reuse materials that have already been created, helping to reduce waste. The choice of renewable materials will help us break free from our dependence on depleting resources. Our products made from a mix of recycled and renewable materials contain at least 20% of these materials
£74.05
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 44 Men
£71.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 42 2/3 Men
£78.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes Mens 11 (46) White
£72.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99