Black Diamond Technician Pro Approach Shoes Grey EU 46 1/2 Men

Hiking shoes Black Diamond Technician Pro Aprch 46,5

Black Diamond Technician Pro Approach Shoes Grey EU 46 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£121.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Technician Pro Approach Shoes Grey Black - 46.5

Check delivery times in our store.
£133.77
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking shoes Black Diamond Technician Pro Aprch 46,5

4 days
£154.75
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Black Diamond Technician Pro Aprch Noir 46,5

2-6 working days
£154.75
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Technician Pro Approach Shoes Grey EU 46 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Durable and comfortable for a ten-mile approach, but precise enough to climb in technical and exposed terrain, the Technician Pro is the ultimate approach shoe built to take you from the car to the summit and back.Engineered with the ideal balance of precision and comfort, the Technician Pro combines edging performance up front with cushion and comfort in the back. This means you can leave the car, send the approach, and keep scrambling technical terrain to the summit without ever changing shoes. Inspired by the comfortable and ergonomic design of running shoes when building the midfoot and heel of the Technician Pro, we combined this technology with a forefoot and toe box that's ideal for technical climbing in the mountains. The Technician Pro's Vibram Mega Grip rubber provides sticky traction on terrain that demands precise edging and smearing when the trail kicks up to near-vertical scrambles. A laminated mesh and microfiber suede tongue stays in place while a seamless suede, abrasi
£121.99
13-15 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon X Ultra 360 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 37 1/3 Woman
£86.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Black Grey, 10.5 UK
£83.45
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes - Ridgeway Mesh Low - Barefoot shoes size 11, grey
£124.95
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX - Quest 4 Gtx Magnet/Black/Quarry for Men in Leather - Size 7 UK Black 7 UK
£123.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99