Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Onyx GTX Gris 40

Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Onyx GTX 40

Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Onyx GTX Gris 40

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£137.51
Delivery from £16.99

Garmont 9.81 Onyx Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Beige EU 40 Woman

17-19 working days
£144.49
Delivery from £4.99

Garmont - Women's 9.81 Onyx GTX - Approach shoes size 6,5, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£146.16
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Onyx GTX Gris 40

Cheapest offer

An ideal approach shoe, lightweight and deconstructed, inspired by the world of running. It combines technical features and dynamism, providing grip, agile support, and quick movement.Waterproof shoes.Upper made from polyester with high tenacity polyamide thread + 100% recycled polyester.Thermoformed PU foam insole Garmont.Integrated ESS insert in the midsole for better support.It is recommended to buy half a size smaller than your usual size.Fit and sizing:Features a.d.d. in two of its expressions: Asymmetrical lacing that follows the anatomical shape of the foot; Anatomical tongue with differentiated padding to fit the instep.The presence of the HEEL LOCK system helps prevent heel slippage and the formation of blisters.Technologies:Add®A set of solutions based on foot asymmetries to ensure a perfect fit.VIBRAM® EvolutionDurable and high-performing sole for mountain activities.GORE-TEX®Waterproof membrane providing reliable comfort and protection for a wide range o...
£137.51
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Garmont - Hiking day shoes - Dragontail Wp Coral Blue/Fiesta Red for Men in Leather - Size 9,5 UK Blue 9.5 UK
£103.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Garmont - Hiking day shoes - Dragontail Shadow Grey/Neutral Grey for Men in Leather - Size 9 UK Grey 9 UK
£90.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Garmont - Hiking day shoes - Dragontail Shadow Grey/Neutral Grey for Men in Leather - Size 8,5 UK Grey 8.5 UK
£90.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Garmont - Hiking day shoes - Dragontail Wp Coral Blue/Fiesta Red for Men in Leather - Size 8,5 UK Blue 8.5 UK
£103.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Garmont - Hiking day shoes - Dragontail Wp Coral Blue/Fiesta Red for Men in Leather - Size 10 UK Blue 10 UK
£103.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99