Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Onyx GTX Mid Noir 41

Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Onyx GTX Mid 41

Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Onyx GTX Mid Noir 41

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£151.14
Delivery from £16.99

Garmont - 9.81 Onyx Mid GTX - Walking boots size 7, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£151.16
Free Delivery

Garmont 9.81 Onyx Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 41 Men

17-19 working days
£158.99
Delivery from £5.49
Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Onyx GTX Mid Noir 41

Cheapest offer

An ideal shoe for approach, lightweight and unstructured, with a shape inspired by running. It provides ankle support while combining technicality and dynamism, ensuring grip, agility of support and speed of movement.Waterproof shoes.Upper made from polyester with high-tenacity polyamide thread + 100% recycled polyester.Thermoformed PU foam insole Garmont.Integrated ESS insert in the midsole for better support.It is recommended to buy half a size smaller than your usual shoe size.Fit and sizing:Presence of a.d.d. in its three expressions: Asymmetrical lacing that follows the anatomical shape of the foot; Anatomical tongue with differentiated padding to adapt to the instep; Asymmetrical collar to ensure better ankle support where needed.The presence of the HEEL LOCK system helps prevent heel slippage and blisters.Technologies:Add®A set of solutions based on foot asymmetries to ensure a perfect fit.VIBRAM® EvolutionDurable and high-performance sole for mountain activities...
£151.14
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Garmont - Hiking day shoes - Dragontail Wp Coral Blue/Fiesta Red for Men in Leather - Size 9,5 UK Blue 9.5 UK
£103.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Garmont - Hiking day shoes - Dragontail Shadow Grey/Neutral Grey for Men in Leather - Size 9 UK Grey 9 UK
£90.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Garmont - Hiking day shoes - Dragontail Shadow Grey/Neutral Grey for Men in Leather - Size 8,5 UK Grey 8.5 UK
£90.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Garmont - Hiking day shoes - Dragontail Wp Coral Blue/Fiesta Red for Men in Leather - Size 8,5 UK Blue 8.5 UK
£103.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Garmont - Hiking day shoes - Dragontail Wp Coral Blue/Fiesta Red for Men in Leather - Size 10 UK Blue 10 UK
£103.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99