Hiking shoes Garmont Akron Gtx Bleu 40

GARMONT Akron Gore-tex - Women - Blue - size 6,5- model 2025 6,5

Hiking shoes Garmont Akron Gtx Bleu 40

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£135.09
Delivery from £16.99

Garmont Akron Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
18-20 working days
£140.99
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Akron Gtx Bleu 40

Cheapest offer

Technical trekking shoes, ideal for daily mountain hikes, designed to offer precision, comfort, and maximum versatility. Perfect for all types of terrain, including rocky paths, steep slopes, and mixed sections, they confidently adapt to the most demanding routes.The Garmont AKRON GTX® are the ideal choice for those seeking durable and reliable trekking shoes, designed to provide stability, grip, and protection during every outdoor adventure, even in changing weather conditions, thanks to the waterproof GORE-TEX® membrane.Waterproof shoesSuede leather upper (1.4 - 1.6 mm) and microfiber with water-repellent treatment - PFC-freeMichelin outsole with climbing zoneExtended lacing up to the toe for more precisionIdeal for:Intermediate level hikingfor day hikes of medium technical level that require versatilityApproachfor approaching rocky wallsFit and sizing:Presence of the ADD in three of its elements: Asymmetrical extended lacing up to the toe; Anatomical tongue with ...
£135.09
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Garmont - Akron GTX - Approach shoes size 9, black
£126.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Garmont - Akron Mid GTX - Walking boots size 10,5, black
£152.12
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Garmont - Akron GTX - Approach shoes size 10, black
£126.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99