Hiking shoes Garmont Akron Gtx mid 40

Cheapest Price
4 days
£150.18
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Garmont Akron Gtx mid Beige 40

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£150.18
Delivery from £16.99

Garmont Akron Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Brown EU 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£160.99
Delivery from £5.49

GARMONT Akron Mid Gore-tex - Women - - size 6,5- model 2026 6,5

4-5 working days
£173.90
Delivery from £16.99

Garmont - Women's Akron Mid GTX - Walking boots size 6,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£179.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Garmont Dragontail Hiking Shoes Grey EU 42 1/2 Men
£99.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Garmont Dragontail Hiking Shoes Grey EU 43 Men
£99.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Garmont - Hiking day shoes - Dragontail Wp Coral Blue/Fiesta Red for Men in Leather - Size 8,5 UK Blue 8.5 UK
£113.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Akron Gtx mid 40

Cheapest offer

Mid-cut technical trekking boots, ideal for those looking for better ankle support during day hikes in the mountains.The Garmont AKRON MID GTX® offer an excellent combination of precision, comfort, and versatility, perfect even on mixed terrains, rocky trails, steep slopes, and demanding routes. Thanks to the waterproof GORE-TEX® membrane, they keep your feet dry no matter the weather conditions, ensuring stability, protection, and safe walking on all types of surfaces.Men's waterproof shoesSuede leather upper (1.4 - 1.6 mm) and microfibre with water-repellent treatment - PFC-freeMichelin outsole with climbing zoneExtended lacing to the toe for more precisionIdeal for:Advanced level hikingfor one-day hikes of a mid-level technicality that require versatilityApproachfor the approach to rocky wallsFit and comfort:Features the ADD in three of its characteristics: Asymmetrical lacing extended to the toe; Anatomical tongue with differentiated padding to adapt to the instep...
£150.18
4 days
directrunning.co.uk