Hiking shoes Garmont Akron Gtx mid Beige 38

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£152.12
Delivery from £16.99

Garmont Akron Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Brown EU 38 Woman

2-4 working days
£158.99
Delivery from £5.49

Garmont - Women's Akron Mid GTX - Walking boots size 5, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£160.61
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes Garmont Akron Gtx mid Beige 38

Cheapest offer

Mid-cut technical trekking boots, ideal for those looking for better ankle support during day hikes in the mountains.The Garmont AKRON MID GTX® offer an excellent combination of precision, comfort, and versatility, perfect even on mixed terrains, rocky trails, steep slopes, and demanding routes. Thanks to the waterproof GORE-TEX® membrane, they keep your feet dry no matter the weather conditions, ensuring stability, protection, and safe walking on all types of surfaces.Men's waterproof shoesSuede leather upper (1.4 - 1.6 mm) and microfibre with water-repellent treatment - PFC-freeMichelin outsole with climbing zoneExtended lacing to the toe for more precisionIdeal for:Advanced level hikingfor one-day hikes of a mid-level technicality that require versatilityApproachfor the approach to rocky wallsFit and comfort:Features the ADD in three of its characteristics: Asymmetrical lacing extended to the toe; Anatomical tongue with differentiated padding to adapt to the instep...
£152.12
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Garmont - Hiking day shoes - Dragontail Wp Coral Blue/Fiesta Red for Men in Leather - Size 9,5 UK Blue 9.5 UK
£103.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Garmont - Hiking day shoes - Dragontail Shadow Grey/Neutral Grey for Men in Leather - Size 9 UK Grey 9 UK
£90.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Garmont - Hiking day shoes - Dragontail Shadow Grey/Neutral Grey for Men in Leather - Size 8,5 UK Grey 8.5 UK
£90.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Garmont - Hiking day shoes - Dragontail Wp Coral Blue/Fiesta Red for Men in Leather - Size 8,5 UK Blue 8.5 UK
£103.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Garmont - Hiking day shoes - Dragontail Wp Coral Blue/Fiesta Red for Men in Leather - Size 10 UK Blue 10 UK
£103.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99