Hiking shoes Garmont Hexagon Gtx 41

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£170.28
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Garmont Hexagon Gtx Bleu 41

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£170.28
Delivery from £16.99

Garmont Hexagon Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 41 Woman

9 working day(s)
£182.99
Delivery from £4.99

Garmont - Women's Hexagon GTX - Mountaineering boots size 7, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£191.31
Free Delivery

GARMONT Hexagon Gore-tex - Women - Blue - size 7- model 2026 7

4-5 working days
£192.00
Delivery from £16.99

Garmont Hexagon GORE-TEX Boots Turquoise Blue Women - 41

Check delivery times in our store.
£201.44
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Garmont Dragontail Hiking Shoes Grey EU 42 1/2 Men
£99.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Garmont Dragontail Hiking Shoes Grey EU 43 Men
£99.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Garmont - Hiking day shoes - Dragontail Wp Coral Blue/Fiesta Red for Men in Leather - Size 8,5 UK Blue 8.5 UK
£113.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Hexagon Gtx 41

Cheapest offer

Lightweight technical trekking shoes, designed to tackle long hikes, even with a heavy backpack.The Garmont HEXAGON GTX® offer the perfect balance between lightness, durability, and stability. The overlasting toe cap reinforces the front of the shoe, ensuring better protection against impacts on rough terrain. Ideal for multi-day trekking, they provide lasting comfort, good grip, and optimal waterproofing thanks to the GORE-TEX® membrane, allowing you to set off on your adventures with confidence.Men's waterproof shoesHigh-tenacity mesh combined with printed leather treated for water resistance - PFC-freeD3O in the insole for maximum shock absorptionOutsole with prominent lugs and climbing zone at the front; a balance between durability and technicalityIdeal for:Long walks over long distancesfor hikes, including multi-day ones, while carrying heavy loadsIntermediate level hikingfor one-day hikes of a medium technical level that require versatilityFit and design:The pr...
£170.28
4 days
directrunning.co.uk