Hiking shoes La Sportiva Aequilibrium LT GTX 41,5

LA SPORTIVA Aequilibrium Lt Gore-tex - Men - Black - size 7 2/3- model 2026 7 2/3

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Aequilibrium LT GTX 41,5

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£234.00
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Aequilibrium LT GTX Noir 41,5

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£234.00
Delivery from £16.99

LA SPORTIVA Aequilibrium Lt Gore-tex - Men - Black - size 7 2/3- model 2026 7 2/3

4-5 working days
£270.00
Delivery from £2.00

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Aequilibrium LT GTX Black/Yellow for Men in Leather - Size 41.5 Black 41.5

under 2 day(s)
£273.90
Delivery from £9.99

La Sportiva - Aequilibrium Lt Gore-Tex Black Yellow - 41.5 - Mountaineering boots

4 to 5 working days
£277.11
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva - Aequilibrium LT GTX - Mountaineering boots size 7,5+, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£307.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Sportiva Aequilibrium St Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 40 Woman
£220.86
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes White EU 39 Woman
£223.75
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Grey EU 42 Men
£200.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
La Sportiva Aequilibrium St Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 41 Men
£220.86
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Aequilibrium LT GTX 41,5

Cheapest offer

Aequilibrium LT GTX is the alpine hiking shoe for heavy loads, perfect for backpacking trips and multi-day hikes at altitude. It offers exceptional walking capability thanks to the innovative Double Heel™ design: the pronounced double rear lug geometry enhances braking effect on descents and allows for smoother rolling to reduce muscle fatigue. Durability and lightness come together in this new sole/midsole setup with an external Rubber Guard™ shell and internal foam for enhanced lightness and cushioning through minimal use of rubber layers. The ergonomic, enclosing, and precise shape features TPU shells at the toe and heel to reinforce the upper. The 3D Flex System Evo™ directional junction with a shaped ankle and abrasion-resistant protection allows for better support control and full ankle mobility. The Vibram® SpringLug Tech outsole with Impact Brake System lugs provides better adaptability to hard rocky surfaces.+Hydrophobic nubuck upper, gusseted tongue, and soft collar for max..
£234.00
4 days
directrunning.co.uk