La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes - Akyra II Night Sky/Cypress for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size 45 - Brown Brown 45

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Akyra II 45

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes - Akyra II Night Sky/Cypress for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size 45 - Brown Brown 45

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£118.50
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva - Akyra II - Multisport shoes size 10,5, olive/blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£120.52
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Akyra Ii Hiking Shoes Green EU 45 Men

1 working day(s)
£121.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Akyra II shoes Green Blue - 45

Delivery in 4 days
£130.81
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

La Sportiva - GORE-TEX hiking shoes - Spire GTX Slate/Tropic Blue for Men - Size 45 - Grey Grey
£162.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Spire Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue,Grey EU 44 1/2 Men
£162.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 43.5 Black 43.5
£159.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes - Akyra II Night Sky/Cypress for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size 45 - Brown Brown 45

Cheapest offer

The Akyra II Night Sky/Cypress is a day hiking shoe for men from La Sportiva.Designed to offer optimal comfort during your outings, this low-top shoe features a classic lacing system with 100% recycled laces, ensuring a precise and reliable fit.The manufacture incorporates sustainable and eco-friendly materials such as recycled polyester, foam EVA bio-sourcée that provides excellent cushioning by absorbing impact, and durable rubber for increased durability.The FRIXION RED exterior flange provides remarkable grip and high durability, while the effectively IMPACT BRAKE SYSTEM absorbs shocks for greater stability.The exclusive sole ORTHOLITE enhances comfort and breathability, allowing you to stay cool and comfortable throughout the day.
£118.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk