Hiking shoes La Sportiva Akyra II Vert 42

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£105.30
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Akyra Ii Hiking Shoes Green EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£110.49
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes - Akyra II Night Sky/Cypress for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size 8 1/3 UK - Brown Brown 8 1/3 UK

under 2 day(s)
£111.90
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva - Akyra II - Multisport shoes size 8, olive/blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£130.10
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Akyra II Vert 42

Cheapest offer

Akyra II is the perfect shoe if you're looking for protection and support without compromising on speed and agility. The KPU 3D Grid™ of the upper and Impact Brake System™ in the sole ensure stability and protection, while the Trail Rocker™ combined with the comfortable and flexible fit add energy to every step.Waterproof membrane: NoStack Height (mm) - Heel: 33Stack Height (mm) - Forefoot: 24Drop (mm): 9Lug Height (mm): 6Wide Fit: NoInsole: La Sportiva Mountain Hiking 5mmLining: Non-slip meshMidsole: Injection moulded EVA with BIO-based componentsSole: Dual Compound FriXion® Red with Trail Rocker+ IBSUpper: 3-layer upper construction + KPU 3D Grid™construction+ Stability and foot protection are guaranteed thanks to the KPU 3D Grid™+ 3-layer upper construction for comfort and breathability+ Sole with exclusive Trail Rocker™ system: promotes a natural foot roll+ Recycled polyester upper+ 100% recycled laces+ Ortholite® Hybrid Mountain Hiking 5 mm footbed+ Insole with BIO component......
£105.30
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 9 1/3 UK Black 9 1/3 UK
£149.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 7 2/3 UK Black 7 2/3 UK
£149.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 8 1/3 UK Black 8 1/3 UK
£149.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Spire Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue,Grey EU 45 Men
£134.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99