La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Prodigio Max Black/Yellow for Men - Size 42.5 Black 42.5

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max 42,5

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Prodigio Max Black/Yellow for Men - Size 42.5 Black 42.5

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£133.50
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva Prodigio Max shoes black yellow red - 42.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£136.88
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max 42,5

4 days
£140.12
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max Noir 42,5

2-6 working days
£140.12
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Prodigio Max Black Yellow - 42.5 - Trail shoes

4 to 5 working days
£142.47
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva Prodigio Max Trail Running Shoes Multicolor EU 42 1/2 Men

2 working day(s)
£144.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

La Sportiva - GORE-TEX hiking shoes - Spire GTX Slate/Tropic Blue for Men - Size 45 - Grey Grey
£162.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Spire Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue,Grey EU 44 1/2 Men
£162.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 43.5 Black 43.5
£159.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Prodigio Max Black/Yellow for Men - Size 42.5 Black 42.5

Cheapest offer

The Prodigio Max Yellow/Black brand's is a technical trail running shoe for men from the brand. La Sportiva.Ideal for ultra-trail running, this shoe is characterised by its lightness for its range and its breathtaking cushioning, which is very comfortable after long hours on the paths.It owes this to its breathable, abrasion-resistant upper, its durable, highly shock-absorbing FriXion® sole with its endurance platform and comfortable fit. It envelops the foot without compressing it or exerting pressure points, and above all prevents it from slipping inside the shoe. The Wrapping System construction provides stability and protection in the heel, while the rocker-like front shape energises your stride.This stylish and high-performance shoe is designed to satisfy demanding runners who are constantly pushing their sporting goals, while also respecting the environment with its recycled materials during the manufacturing process.
£133.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk