La Sportiva - Prodigio Max - Trail running shoes size 10,5, black

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max 45

La Sportiva - Prodigio Max - Trail running shoes size 10,5, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£126.11
Free Delivery

La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Prodigio Max Black/Yellow for Men - Size 45 Black 45

under 2 day(s)
£139.50
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva Prodigio Max shoes black yellow red - 45

Delivery in 4 days
£140.04
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max 45

4 days
£140.12
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max Noir 45

2-6 working days
£140.12
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Prodigio Max Black Yellow - 45 - Trail shoes

4 to 5 working days
£142.47
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva Prodigio Max Trail Running Shoes Multicolor EU 45 Men

2 working day(s)
£144.99
Delivery from £4.99

LA SPORTIVA Men's Prodigio Max Shoes, Black Yellow, 10.5 UK

In stock
£152.25
Free Delivery

LA SPORTIVA Men's Prodigio Max Shoes, Black Yellow, 10.5 UK

In stock
£156.22
Delivery from £12.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

La Sportiva - GORE-TEX hiking shoes - Spire GTX Slate/Tropic Blue for Men - Size 45 - Grey Grey
£167.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 43.5 Black 43.5
£167.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Wide leather hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II GTX Noir 43
£160.16
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Sportiva - Prodigio Max - Trail running shoes size 10,5, black

Cheapest offer

La Sportiva - Prodigio Max - Trail running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Closure: lacing|Sole: FriXion Red|Running surface: all-terrain|Running surface: alpine trails|Midsole: TPU|Footbed: with anatomical insole|Stack height (heel): 37 mm|Drop: 6 mm|Reference size: medium size|Running gait: neutral|Cushioning: High|Running surface: All-terrain|Running surface: Alpine Trails|Drop: 6
£126.11
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk