La Sportiva - Approach shoes - Tx4 Evo Hawaiian Sun/Mocha for Men - Size 9 UK - Orange Orange 9 UK

Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo 43

La Sportiva - Approach shoes - Tx4 Evo Hawaiian Sun/Mocha for Men - Size 9 UK - Orange Orange 9 UK

Cheapest Total Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£135.90
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva - Tx4 Evo Hawaiian Sun Mocha - 43 - Approach shoes

4 to 5 working days
£137.19
Delivery from £19.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo 43

4 days
£150.88
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo Orange 43

2-6 working days
£150.88
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - TX4 Evo - Approach shoes size 9, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£153.96
Free Delivery

La Sportiva TX4 Evo Men's Walking Shoes - AW26

In stock
£172.47
Free Delivery
La Sportiva - Approach shoes - Tx4 Evo Hawaiian Sun/Mocha for Men - Size 9 UK - Orange Orange 9 UK

Cheapest offer

The TX4 Evo Hawaiian Sun/Mocha from La Sportiva is a comfortable, technical and versatile men's approach shoe.This model is suitable for both approach and hiking, and is very comfortable on Via Ferrata outings. It is a stable shoe with comfortable cushioning and good protection thanks to its stone guard. The lacing system has been placed lower to surround the foot, allowing for increased precision and comfort. Its Vibram® Megagrip sole is effective on all terrain, even the most technical and wet.Its suede upper is well-constructed, making this a durable model. The intuitive Impact Brake System crampon placement system allows for a maximum number of crampons to be in contact with the ground on impact, absorbing the impact on the ground and increasing traction on climbs while improving grip on descents.
£135.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 9 1/3 UK Black 9 1/3 UK
£149.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 7 2/3 UK Black 7 2/3 UK
£149.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 8 1/3 UK Black 8 1/3 UK
£149.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99