Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTX 43

La Sportiva - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - TX4 Evo GTX Carbon/Cherry Tomato for Men - Size 43 - Grey Grey 43

Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTX 43

Cheapest Price
4 days
£163.47
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTX Gris 43

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£163.47
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - TX4 Evo GTX Carbon/Cherry Tomato for Men - Size 43 - Grey Grey 43

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£164.50
Delivery from £11.99

LA SPORTIVA Tx4 Evo Gore-tex - Men - - size 9- model 2026 9

4-5 working days
£183.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GORE-TEX boots black yellow - 46
£187.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Approach shoes - TX4 Evo ST Savana/Onyx for Men - Size 42.5 - Yellow Yellow 42.5
£133.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Women's Tx Guide Leather - Approach shoes size 38,5, black
£147.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTX 43

Cheapest offer

TX4 Evo GTX is the leather shoe designed to provide maximum stability and grip even on the roughest terrains. Ideal for technical approaches and easy climbing sections, it offers unmatched comfort thanks to the materials that make up the upper and the large internal volumes. The GORE-TEX Extended Comfort membrane makes the shoe waterproof and breathable even during prolonged use. The outsole with Vibram® MegaGrip compound and the patented Impact Brake System™ stud structure ensures maximum stability on descents and perfect traction control on ascents. The large Climbing Zone at the toe guarantees precision and good grip on climbs and in the most delicate sections. The special midsole with patented Resole Platform™ insert allows the TX4 Evo GTX to be resoled without affecting its technical and comfort features. Resoling your shoes extends their life and helps to avoid waste.+ Resole Platform™: the outsole block is designed for easy and quick resoling by replacing the tread using origi..
£163.47
4 days
directrunning.co.uk