Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST 43

LA SPORTIVA Tx4 Evo St - Men - Blue - size 9- model 2026 9

Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST 43

Cheapest Price
4 days
£114.44
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST Bleu 43

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£114.44
Delivery from £16.99

LA SPORTIVA Tx4 Evo St - Men - Blue - size 9- model 2026 9

4-5 working days
£118.00
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST shoes navy blue yellow - 43

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£125.34
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Tx4 Evo St Hiking Shoes Blue EU 43 Men

1 working day(s)
£140.99
Delivery from £4.99

LA SPORTIVA TX4 Evo ST - Men's Approach Shoe - Night Sky/Savana - 43

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£142.17
Delivery from £9.99

La Sportiva - Tx4 Evo ST - Approach shoes size 9, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£149.95
Free Delivery

LA SPORTIVA TX4 Evo ST - Men's Approach Shoe - Night Sky/Savana - 43

In stock
£169.51
Delivery from £19.90

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional grip for varied terrains
• Comfortable fit reduces blister risk
• Stylish design with durable materials

Similar products

La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST Women's Walking Shoes - SS25
£118.00
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Approach shoes - TX4 Evo ST Savana/Onyx for Men - Size 42.5 - Yellow Yellow 42.5
£133.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LA SPORTIVA Tx4 Evo St - Men - Blue - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5
£114.44
Compare 9 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Tx4 Evo Goretex Approach Shoes Blue EU 44 Men
£141.37
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Tx4 Evo Gore-tex® Approach Shoes Blue EU 38 1/2 Woman
£124.90
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST 43

Cheapest offer

Its synthetic upper provides exceptional breathability, while the EVA midsole ensures remarkable protection and cushioning on trails and via ferrata. The lacing system allows you to adjust the shoe precisely to your foot. In slippery descents and exhausting climbs, the combination of Vibram® MegaGrip sole and the patented Impact Brake System™ design guarantees maximum stability and prevents loss of grip. When the path gets technical, enjoy exceptional precision and grip thanks to the broad *Climbing zone at the toe. The patented Resole Platform™ insert allows this model to be resoled without compromising comfort or performance, so you can trek through the mountains in your TX4 Evo ST for many years to come.
£114.44
4 days
directrunning.co.uk