La Sportiva - Approach walking shoes in GORE-TEX - TX5 Evo GTX Carbon/Yellow for Men in Leather - Size 43.5 - Black Black 43.5

Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX 43,5

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Approach walking shoes in GORE-TEX - TX5 Evo GTX Carbon/Yellow for Men in Leather - Size 43.5 - Black Black 43.5

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£162.90
Delivery from £11.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX 43,5

4 days
£171.26
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX Noir 43,5

2-6 working days
£171.26
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva TX5 Evo GORE-TEX shoes Black Yellow - 43.5

Delivery in 4 days
£181.07
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - TX5 Evo GTX - Walking boots size 9,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£188.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Sportiva - GORE-TEX hiking shoes - Spire GTX Slate/Tropic Blue for Men - Size 45 - Grey Grey
£162.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Spire Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue,Grey EU 44 1/2 Men
£162.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 43.5 Black 43.5
£159.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Approach walking shoes in GORE-TEX - TX5 Evo GTX Carbon/Yellow for Men in Leather - Size 43.5 - Black Black 43.5

Cheapest offer

The TX5 Evo GTX Carbon/Yellow is a men's approach walking shoe from the brand La Sportiva.Designed to provide optimal support during technical approaches, it features a classic, reliable and easy-to-adjust lacing system for precise foot support. Thanks to its waterproof and breathable membrane GORE-TEX, this shoe will protect you from the elements while wicking away moisture to keep you dry.Its Vibram® Megagrip exterior sole provides exceptional grip on dry or wet surfaces, with excellent durability to accompany you over long distances. The IntegratedImpact Brake System absorbs shocks and improves traction for greater security.The low-top nubuck leather upper ensures durability and comfort, while the lining GORE-TEX provides effective protection against the elements. The durable EVA foam midsole provides effective cushioning to reduce fatigue when walking.Finally, the eco-friendly insole ORTHOLITE enhances overall comfort thanks to its breathability and durable support. The TX5 Ev
£162.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk