Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 44

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£103.59
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 Vert 44

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£103.59
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor 3 Cypress Mountain Red - 44 - Fast Hiking shoes

4 to 5 working days
£116.07
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 Hiking Shoes Green EU 44 Men

1 working day(s)
£122.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 shoes green cane red - 44

Delivery in 4 days
£134.85
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor 3 - Multisport shoes size 9,5+, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£141.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Sportiva - GORE-TEX hiking shoes - Spire GTX Slate/Tropic Blue for Men - Size 45 - Grey Grey
£147.95
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 43.5 Black 43.5
£167.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Wide leather hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II GTX Noir 43
£160.16
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 44

Cheapest offer

This third version of the iconic hiking shoe Ultra Raptor 3 remains as versatile and technical as ever. Whether you're tackling summits, going on long treks, or just hiking close to home, it will get you to your destination. The solid and breathable ripstop upper is reinforced with a stone guard and rubber rand to protect against rocks and roots. The midsole combines a soft material with a more structured layer under the heel for better support. The collar with an integrated gaiter prevents stones, gravel, and other debris from entering the shoe. The FriXion® White outsole with Impact Brake System™ technology provides exceptional grip for uphill traction and controlled descents. The soft grooves along the sole enhance mobility when scrambling, while a TPU heel counter adds stability. The Ultra Raptor 3 is a robust all-terrain shoe that will accompany you everywhere.
£103.59
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.