Merrell Walking Boots SPEED STRIKE 2 GTX in Grey 7

Hiking shoes Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX 41

Merrell Walking Boots SPEED STRIKE 2 GTX in Grey 7

Cheapest Price
10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£78.12
Free Delivery

Hiking shoes Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX 41

4 days
£112.44
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX Gris 41

2-6 working days
£112.44
Delivery from £16.99

Merrell Speed Strike 2 GORE-TEX shoes dark grey - 41

Delivery in 4 days
£116.99
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell - Speed Strike 2 GORE-TEX® in Grey

3-5 working days
£125.00

Product Information

Other features

Product extended colour Rock

Material

Made with recycled materials Yes

Features

Size (EU) 43

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof and breathable for ultimate comfort
• Excellent grip for diverse terrains
• Stylish design suitable for multiple occasions

Similar products

Merrell MQM 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes
£87.91
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Goretex Hiking Boots Brown EU 41 Men
£92.46
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell - Accentor 3 Wmn Brindle - 39 - Hiking shoes
£67.76
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Black Grey, 10.5 UK
£98.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell - Accentor 3 Pecan - 44 - Hiking shoes
£67.76
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Merrell Walking Boots SPEED STRIKE 2 GTX in Grey 7

Cheapest offer

Merrell Walking Boots SPEED STRIKE 2 GTX in the following colours Grey. Available in men's sizes. Available sizes: 7. GORE-TEX® waterproof membrane providing exceptional breathability and protection Padded collar for added comfort Gusseted tongue prevents debris from entering Synthetic heel and toe cap for protection and abrasion resistance Heel loop for easy donning and carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treatment for natural odor control Vegan certified product Order SPEED STRIKE 2 GTX Merrell now with no delivery charges on Rubbersole.co.uk !
£78.12
4-day delivery guaranteed
Rubbersole.co.uk