Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 39

Used Offers from

Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 39

Cheapest Price
4 days
£64.22
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Cruize Hiking Shoes Green EU 39 Men

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£64.49
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize Vert 39

2-6 working days
£65.41
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Cruize Hiking Shoes, Green, Size 6, Men Green

Check retailer for delivery time
£85.00
Delivery from £3.99

Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 39

Cheapest offer

Upper: Breathable woven mesh,Hydropel waterproof treatment applied to the upper.,Interior: ISOTEX MEMBRANE offers ideal breathable waterproofing,TECFOAM open-celled moulded foam sole for superior comfort and flexibility underfoot,Outsole: Vibram® rubber outsole for exceptional grip and durability,The EVA XLT foam midsole cushions heel impacts to reduce shock
£64.22
4 days
directrunning.co.uk