Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV 41

Used Offers from

Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV 41

Cheapest Price
4 days
£38.76
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Noir 41

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£38.76
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Edgepoint Iv Low Hiking Shoes Black EU 41 Men

6 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Low Walking Shoes Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Men's Edgepoint IV Low Walking Shoes Black, Size: UK 7

3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Mens Edgepoint Iv Low Hiking Shoes, Black, Size 7, Men Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Men's Edgepoint Breathable Waterproof Low Walking Shoes in Jet Black | Size: 7 Regatta Jet Black 7

3-5 working days
£40.00

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Low Walking Shoes Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

In stock
£42.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Low Cut Walking Shoes

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV 41

Cheapest offer

Reliable and practical, our men's low walking shoes Edgepoint IV combine water-repellent uppers and breathable ISOTEX membranes for waterproof protection. The TECFOAM insoles provide good cushioning, while the lightweight outsoles offer grip and stability, making them a safe choice for active days, outdoor activities, or everyday use.Upper: Durable and waterproof technical synthetic that repels waterPadded collar and tongue for extra comfortInner: ISOTEX MEMBRANE offers ideal breathable waterproofingMolded open-cell TECFOAM sole for superior comfort and flexibility underfootProtection: Synthetic technical toe cap and heel for better stabilityProtection: PU nubuck mudguard which protects and supports the footSole: Lightweight and robust molded TPR outsole providing excellent gripTechnologyTecfoam: Molded and cut Tecfoam for socks. Increased energy absorption with every step, leading to better cushioning underfoot. Reduced foam compression over time, resulting in prolonged durabili...
£38.76
4 days
directrunning.co.uk