Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV 42

Regatta Men's Walking Shoes Edgepoint IV Low Water-Resistant Cushioned Hiking Black

Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV 42

Cheapest Price
4 days
£33.57
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Noir 42

2-6 working days
£35.06
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Edgepoint Iv Low Hiking Shoes Black EU 42 Men

13-15 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Low Walking Shoes Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Black male UK 8 Regatta Men's Edgepoint IV Low Walking Shoes Black, Size: UK 8

3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Low Walking Shoes Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.63
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Low Walking Shoes Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

In stock
£42.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Low Walking Shoes Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.50
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Low Walking Shoes Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£49.19
Delivery from £9.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV 42

Cheapest offer

Reliable and practical, our men's low walking shoes Edgepoint IV combine water-repellent uppers and breathable ISOTEX membranes for waterproof protection. The TECFOAM insoles provide good cushioning, while the lightweight outsoles offer grip and stability, making them a safe choice for active days, outdoor activities, or everyday use.Upper: Durable and waterproof technical synthetic that repels waterPadded collar and tongue for extra comfortInner: ISOTEX MEMBRANE offers ideal breathable waterproofingMolded open-cell TECFOAM sole for superior comfort and flexibility underfootProtection: Synthetic technical toe cap and heel for better stabilityProtection: PU nubuck mudguard which protects and supports the footSole: Lightweight and robust molded TPR outsole providing excellent gripTechnologyTecfoam: Molded and cut Tecfoam for socks. Increased energy absorption with every step, leading to better cushioning underfoot. Reduced foam compression over time, resulting in prolonged durabili...
£33.57
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Mens Leesville III Walking Shorts Water Repellent Walking Hiking
£13.91
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Mens Highton Zip-Off Active Stretch Trousers Blue
£18.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Mens Leesville Zip Off Lightweight Walking Trousers
£22.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Leesville II Hiking Pants, Parchment, 38
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery