Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Bleu 42

Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV 42

Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Bleu 42

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£35.06
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Edgepoint Iv Low Hiking Shoes Blue EU 42 Men

12-14 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Low Walking Shoes Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Blue male UK 8 Regatta Men's Edgepoint IV Low Walking Shoes Blue, Size: UK 8

3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Low Walking Shoes Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

In stock
£42.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Low Walking Shoes Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.50
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Low Cut Walking Shoes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Low Walking Shoes Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£49.19
Delivery from £9.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Bleu 42

Cheapest offer

Reliable and practical, our men's low walking shoes Edgepoint IV combine water-repellent uppers and breathable ISOTEX membranes for waterproof protection. The TECFOAM insoles provide good cushioning, while the lightweight outsoles offer grip and stability, making them a safe choice for active days, outdoor activities, or everyday use.Upper: Durable and waterproof technical synthetic that repels waterPadded collar and tongue for extra comfortInner: ISOTEX MEMBRANE offers ideal breathable waterproofingMolded open-cell TECFOAM sole for superior comfort and flexibility underfootProtection: Synthetic technical toe cap and heel for better stabilityProtection: PU nubuck mudguard which protects and supports the footSole: Lightweight and robust molded TPR outsole providing excellent gripTechnologyTecfoam: Molded and cut Tecfoam for socks. Increased energy absorption with every step, leading to better cushioning underfoot. Reduced foam compression over time, resulting in prolonged durabili...
£35.06
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 43
£56.30
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 41
£56.30
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Lady Samaris III Low Cut Walking Shoes Waterproof Durable Hiking Footwear
£40.00
Compare 4 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 44
£56.30
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Marine Sport Lightweight Trainers, Breathable with Underfoot Cushioning - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Running Black
£37.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery