Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV 43

Cheapest Price
4 days
£33.57
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Beige 43

2-6 working days
£35.06
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Edgepoint Iv Low Hiking Shoes Brown EU 43 Men

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Brown male UK 9 Regatta Men's Edgepoint IV Low Walking Shoes Brown, Size: UK 9

3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Walking Shoes

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.50
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Walking Shoes

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Walking Shoes

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£50.05
Delivery from £9.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV 43

Cheapest offer

Reliable and practical, our men's low walking shoes Edgepoint IV combine water-repellent uppers and breathable ISOTEX membranes for waterproof protection. The TECFOAM insoles provide good cushioning, while the lightweight outsoles offer grip and stability, making them a safe choice for active days, outdoor activities, or everyday use.Upper: Durable and waterproof technical synthetic that repels waterPadded collar and tongue for extra comfortInner: ISOTEX MEMBRANE offers ideal breathable waterproofingMolded open-cell TECFOAM sole for superior comfort and flexibility underfootProtection: Synthetic technical toe cap and heel for better stabilityProtection: PU nubuck mudguard which protects and supports the footSole: Lightweight and robust molded TPR outsole providing excellent gripTechnologyTecfoam: Molded and cut Tecfoam for socks. Increased energy absorption with every step, leading to better cushioning underfoot. Reduced foam compression over time, resulting in prolonged durabili...
£33.57
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 43
£55.79
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 41
£55.79
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Lady Samaris III Low Cut Walking Shoes Waterproof Durable Hiking Footwear
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 44
£55.79
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Marine Sport Lightweight Trainers, Breathable with Underfoot Cushioning - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Running Black
£37.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery