Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Mid 42

Cheapest Price
4 days
£35.68
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Mid Noir 42

2-6 working days
£37.18
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Edgepoint Iv Mid Hiking Boots Black EU 42 Men

13-15 working days
£40.49
Delivery from £5.49

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

£48.92
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£52.44
Delivery from £9.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Mid 42

Cheapest offer

Durable and offering good support, our men's Edgepoint IV Mid walking boots are ideal for outdoor adventures. Their water-repellent synthetic uppers and ISOTEX membranes ensure breathable waterproofing, while the TECFOAM insoles cushion every step - perfect for tough terrains as well as everyday explorations.Upper: Durable, waterproof technical synthetic that repels waterMid collar that supports the anklePadded collar and tongue for added comfortInside: ISOTEX MEMBRANE offers ideal breathable waterproofingMoulded open-cell TECFOAM sole for superior comfort and flexibility underfootProtection: Protective toe and heel made from technical synthetic for better stabilityPU nubuck mudguard that protects and supports the footSole: Lightweight and robust moulded TPR outsole offering great tractionTechnologyTecfoam: Moulded and cut Tecfoam for socks. Increased energy absorption with each step, resulting in better cushioning underfoot. Reduced foam compression over time, leading to extende...
£35.68
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 43
£55.79
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 41
£55.79
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Lady Samaris III Low Cut Walking Shoes Waterproof Durable Hiking Footwear
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 44
£55.79
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Marine Sport Lightweight Trainers, Breathable with Underfoot Cushioning - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Running Black
£37.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery