Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Noir 40

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Walking Shoes

Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Noir 40

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£35.06
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Edgepoint Iv Low Hiking Shoes Black EU 40 Men

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black male UK 6.5 Regatta Men's Edgepoint IV Low Walking Shoes Black, Size: UK 6.5

3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Walking Shoes

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.50
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Walking Shoes

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Walking Shoes

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£49.19
Delivery from £9.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Noir 40

Cheapest offer

Reliable and practical, our men's low walking shoes Edgepoint IV combine water-repellent uppers and breathable ISOTEX membranes for waterproof protection. The TECFOAM insoles provide good cushioning, while the lightweight outsoles offer grip and stability, making them a safe choice for active days, outdoor activities, or everyday use.Upper: Durable and waterproof technical synthetic that repels waterPadded collar and tongue for extra comfortInner: ISOTEX MEMBRANE offers ideal breathable waterproofingMolded open-cell TECFOAM sole for superior comfort and flexibility underfootProtection: Synthetic technical toe cap and heel for better stabilityProtection: PU nubuck mudguard which protects and supports the footSole: Lightweight and robust molded TPR outsole providing excellent gripTechnologyTecfoam: Molded and cut Tecfoam for socks. Increased energy absorption with every step, leading to better cushioning underfoot. Reduced foam compression over time, resulting in prolonged durabili...
£35.06
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.